रिश्ते जो आपके लिए !

All List Add Profile  
S.No Profile Gender Mob No. Details
101 Private-job female
102 Govt-employee female 9478369254
103 Doctor
104 Teacher female 99883575
105 Private-job female 9463967185
106 Teacher female
107 Doctor male 9888402769
108 NRI male 9988694358
109 Doctor female 9478369254
110 Govt-employee female
111 Govt-employee female 9034790735
113 Homely female 9023520049
114 Private-job male
115 other 9878110462
116 other male 971553767312
117 Bussiness male
118 Bussiness male
119 Private-job male 9876970785, 9465638040
120 other male
121 Private-job male 9653096731
122 Bussiness male 9814469242
123 Govt-employee male 9780016046
124 Teacher female 8427555440
125 Doctor male
126 Banking 9872072247
127 Private-job female 9463766522
128 Doctor female 9463132502
129 Teacher female
130 other male 9872321223
131 Private-job male 9876970785
132 Doctor female 9988710099
133 Advocate male 941649996
134 Homely 9915609678
135 Govt-employee female 8968185200
136 Private-job female 8968185200
137 Bussiness male 9469000186
138 Govt-employee female 9814804428
139 Homely female 9464134987
140 Private-job 9592571857
141 Bussiness male 7837038331
142 Private-job male 9417958044
143 Private-job male 9814732627
144 other male 9872427106
145 NRI female 981491931
146 NRI female 985552788
147 Banking male 9417497166, 9417502232
148 other male 9650097765
149 Teacher male 9988102243
150 work-from-home female 9815547858
151 Private-job male 8558836143
152 Teacher male 8427804855
153 Doctor male 9417261717
154 Private-job male 9876093637
155 Govt-employee male 9914846622
156 Teacher female 9914846622
157 Govt-employee female 9417420091
158 Doctor male 9876062444
159 Doctor female 8146658175
160 Govt-employee male 9086333447
161 Banking male 9419612856
162 Doctor female 9419612856
163 Doctor female 9530755641
164 Engineer female 9530755641
165 other female 9530755641
166 Doctor female
167 Professor/Teacher female 9888639663
168 Doctor female 9993222972
169 Advocate female 9780508201
170 other female 9999632092
171 other female 9815010165
172 Banking male 9796288474
173 Private-job female 0
174 Private-job female 9646984145
175 other female 01832773919, 09914676632
176 Doctor male
177 other male 9878354007
178 other male 8699568825
179 Bussiness female 9814614473
180 Professor/Teacher female 08146020788
181 Private-job female 08146020788
182 Computer male 8447913780, 9810080567
183 Engineer male 9417047783
184 Advocate/Judge male 9417047783
185 other female 9417047783
186 Private-job male 09888160938
187 other 07009158292
188 Bussiness male 9797435821
189 Private-job male 9814921396
190 other female 9419277996
191 other female 9478369254
192 Computer female
193 other female 7006672853
194 other female
195 other female 9855865953
196 Professor/Teacher female 9906027195
197 Banking female 9596964090
198 Govt-employee male 9018882832
199 other male 9530755641
200 Bussiness male 7355765728
201 Banking female 9417404876
202 Govt-employee male RISHTA HO GAYA HAI INKA..705143933- Block
203 Banking female 9417404876
204 Govt-employee male 90702888654
205 Private-job male 0191, 2471006
206 Homely female 9988278978
207 Private-job male 8803860782
208 Professor/Teacher female 9419612856
209 Govt-employee female 9419234925
210 Doctor male 9915598280
211 Bussiness male 9796221828
212 Engineer female 9906248429
213 NRI male 00447400478155
214 Doctor female 9796050914
215 other female 9466588105
216 Private-job male
217 Govt-employee male 94693555681
218 Govt-employee male 9428802586
219 Professor/Teacher female 9041124594
220 Govt-employee male 9055336653, 9955205245
221 Professor/Teacher female 7006302021
222 Private-job male
223 Homely female 9463756231
224 Govt-employee male 9858481421
225 Bussiness male 9041944065
226 NRI female 9530970960
227 Govt-employee male 9672151318
228 Homely female 9672151318
229 Govt-employee male 9914498706, 9478680056
230 Professor/Teacher female 7006672853
231 Private-job male 9596719282
232 Govt-employee male 9858481421
233 Private-job male 9779233537
234 Professor/Teacher female 9855590215
235 other male 9646787703
236 Private-job female 9814804428
237 Govt-employee male 9914178394
238 Private-job female 7589482948
239 Private-job male 7006596827
240 Computer male 8713032405
241 Govt-employee female 9419628336
242 NRI male 9715227578
243 Advocate female 9878952520
244 Private-job male 9858621184
245 Govt-employee male 9464466697
246 Homely female 9417065272
247 Private-job male
248 Govt-employee male 9914371358
249 Govt-employee male
250 Private-job male 8427373930
251 Govt-employee male 9914371358
252 Bussiness male 9041944065
253 Banking male
254 Private-job male 9876317069
255 Govt-employee female 9697255031
256 other male 7508633979
257 Govt-employee male 9501889189
258 Private-job male 7837961800
259 Bussiness male 9914466186
260 Bussiness male 9858236150
261 Homely female 9517895555
262 Homely female 8437019492
263 Govt-employee male 9988128182, 9988628182
264 Doctor female
265 Private-job female 8054017450
266 Private-job female 9780760603
267 Private-job male 9780760603
268 other female 9517656471
269 Govt-employee male 7478268805
270 Bussiness male 8196020074, 9653364540
271 Private-job male 8700136667
272 NRI male +601121523275
273 Private-job male 9803862677
274 Govt-employee male 9906313985
275 Private-job male 7347426531
276 Professor/Teacher female 9855590215
277 Homely female 9781322929
278 Govt-employee female 9466588105
279 Private-job female 9810437433
280 Private-job male 9858607098
281 Homely female 9988278978
282 Doctor male 9953913228
283 Private-job male 7527083682
284 Private-job male 9855461192
285 Banking male 7814394390
286 work-from-home female 8725867300
287 Govt-employee female BLOCK
288 Govt-employee male 8195969300
289 Professor/Teacher female 9988602975
290 Private-job male 7355632617
291 Govt-employee male 9419334084
292 other male 9780361095
293 other 9914485578
294 other male 7508170279
295 Banking male 9646833430
296 Bussiness 9478617439
297 other male 9815021431
298 Govt-employee female 9915598280
299 Professor/Teacher female 9716891193
300 Private-job male 9417047786, 98141491661
301 Homely female 9417757828
302 Govt-employee female 09797379141, 09056715321
303 Private-job male 8146906207
304 Homely female 9416213879
305 Homely female 8054803877
306 Private-job male +971526342910, 7347426531
307 Advocate female 9056715321, 9041434660, 9357324709
308 NRI male 00971506107013
309 Professor/Teacher 9988389580, 9888823909
310 Private-job male 9205408730
311 Private-job male 9878379751
312 Homely female 8699611611, 9876828565
313 Govt-employee female 9728774433
314 Banking male 9646833430
315 Homely female 9417124824
316 Govt-employee male 9419334084
317 Bussiness male 9858044360
318 NRI male 9797375689
319 Professor/Teacher male 9888733745
320 NRI male 9872321421
321 Homely female 8427227729
322 Banking female 9988455232.
323 Private-job male 8484888786
324 Private-job male 9041684704
325 Private-job male 8558921855
326 Private-job male 8558921855
327 Govt-employee male 9464118824
328 Homely female 8146235823
329 Private-job male 8054237314
330 Homely female 9888765297, 8437019492
331 Private-job female
332 NRI male 9915920070
333 Banking female 9996414486, 9729515969
334 Private-job female 9815717450
335 Bussiness male 9041523255
336 Govt-employee female 7006033343
337 Govt-employee female
338 Homely female 9729515969, 9996414486, 8816954040
339 Homely female 9729515969, 9996414486, 8816954040
340 Homely female 9988710099
341 Doctor male 9464648214
342 Doctor male 9888694211
343 Private-job female 7889555342
344 Govt-employee female 9463102763
345 Private-job female 7889918160
346 Private-job male 9646988106
347 Private-job male 9988602975
348 Bussiness male 7006671699
349 Govt-employee male Rishta ho chuka hai inka..978048073
350 Private-job male 7298246096
351 Bussiness male 9797435821
352 Private-job male 9582035871
353 Govt-employee male 9086767404
354 Govt-employee male 7973414006
355 Bussiness male 8715059175
356 Homely female 8494037675
357 Govt-employee male 9988389580, 9888823909
358 Private-job male 9780421107
359 other male 9988524140
360 Private-job male
361 Private-job male 7986783594
362 Private-job male 9858481037
363 Computer male
364 Professor/Teacher female 9697257618
365 Homely female 9796227324
366 Govt-employee male 9402334290
367 Private-job female 9718717970, 01126594217
368 Professor/Teacher female 7006296050
369 Govt-employee male 9419130144
370 Private-job male 8146947390
371 Private-job male +971526956744
372 Homely female 9464447930
373 Govt-employee male 9464447930
374 Homely female 8493810573
375 Govt-employee male 9428802586
376 Homely female 7206610006
377 Govt-employee male 8437257410
378 Private-job male 7600653280
379 Private-job male 9103020066
380 Govt-employee female 9780077388
381 Govt-employee male 7301962100
382 Govt-employee male 9872396563
383 Govt-employee male 9596918287
384 Homely female 8427488522
385 Bussiness male 7006850916
386 Homely female 8427488522
387 Private-job male
388 Banking male Rishta ho chuka hai inka..987666654
389 Govt-employee male 9915406632
390 Private-job male 965437198
391 Bussiness male 965437198
392 Bussiness male 9888071162
393 Private-job male 8360333137, 9646030699
394 Private-job female 8360333137, 9646030699
395 Professor/Teacher female 8699503874
396 Private-job male 8847564050
397 Govt-employee male 9596664408
398 Govt-employee male
399 Bussiness male 9815896461
400 Bussiness male 9815896461
401 Private-job male 9888620161
402 Bussiness male 9596656522
403 Homely female 9018088233
404 Private-job male 7888324675
405 Private-job male 9814322449
406 Homely female 9501501268
407 Private-job male 9780853785
408 Homely female 9501566799
409 Professor/Teacher female 9876093507
410 Doctor female 9988777033
411 Doctor female 9915829895
412 Govt-employee male 9419351524
413 Private-job male 8427080414 (whatsapp), 9888356780
414 Govt-employee male 9086857687
415 Bussiness male 9056642633, 7347426531.
416 Professor/Teacher female 9417891717, 946407778 (whatsapp only)
417 Private-job male 8557995867
418 Private-job male 8556925700
419 Bussiness male 8803647419, 7889786919
420 Bussiness male 9914105690
421 Private-job male BLOCK
422 Govt-employee male 9915210764
423 Banking male 9463967185
424 Private-job male 8146301972, 9419144936
425 Private-job male 9906061096, 9103221290
426 Professor/Teacher female 8146301972
427 Engineer male
428 Govt-employee male 8492016593
429 Private-job male 8054562863
430 Private-job male 8054562863
431 Private-job male 9622399628
432 Govt-employee male 7636834697
433 Doctor male 9818124605
434 other female 9876087725
435 Bussiness female 9596660072, 9086349680
436 Banking female 9717880457
437 Bussiness male 9780176945
438 Homely female 9815310694
439 Bussiness male 9988950936, 9794612833
440 Computer male 7696858390
441 Govt-employee female 09796052710
442 Govt-employee male 9668676382
443 Bussiness male 09803709340
444 Private-job female 8837811474
445 Private-job male 7888587522
446 Govt-employee male 7218935836
447 Private-job male 9041651353 (father), 7696060917
448 Homely female 8713085243
449 Homely female 7009914638, 9872598340
450 Private-job male 9417199285
451 other female 8427228463
452 Private-job male 8717090064
453 Private-job male 9646079278
454 Govt-employee female 9060500011
455 Private-job male 7780932525, 9697021810
456 Bussiness male 9796620095
457 Private-job male 9888855627
458 Banking male 9501536416
459 Private-job male 9815873789, 835061731
460 Govt-employee male 9815873789, 835061731
461 Govt-employee female 988840940, 9646354092
462 Bussiness male 7508222305
463 Govt-employee male 7508222305
464 Private-job male 9086737111
465 Private-job male 8558921855
466 Private-job male 01052536469
467 Govt-employee female 9357908203
468 Private-job female 9780800575
469 Govt-employee male 9780303617
470 Private-job female 9780337190
471 Govt-employee male 8567931389
472 other female 9466741911, 7015293258
473 Govt-employee female Rishta ho gaya hai inka....0946361900
474 Bussiness male 9988545733
475 Private-job male 7837455330
476 Private-job female 9888687740
477 Banking male 9464942455
478 Private-job female 9914753457
479 Private-job male 9888715321
480 Govt-employee male 9055292918
481 Homely female 7508165993
482 Govt-employee male 7780875076
483 Private-job male 9417047786, 9815522955
484 Govt-employee female 8725867300
485 Private-job male 7087198644
486 Bussiness male 7508639515
487 Private-job male 8872096460
488 Doctor female 8054553513
489 Homely female 9877097495
490 Banking male 8847330674, 8146669211
491 Govt-employee male 9780403454, 9115860695
492 NRI female 9872111188
493 Professor/Teacher male 9018577342
494 Bussiness male 07696782749
495 NRI male 09888212523, 09988021255
496 Private-job female 9041661056
497 Govt-employee male 9530651699
498 Govt-employee male 9055303258, 9493883896
499 Govt-employee male 9055303258, 9493883896, 9796832638 (whatsapp)
500 NRI male 9915091100
501 Private-job female 9653096731
502 Govt-employee male 9086026708
503 Private-job female 7888665057, 7901923488
504 Bussiness male 8558023578
505 other female 988811550, 9877614574
506 Bussiness male 9906303668
507 Govt-employee female 8146500665
508 Govt-employee male 8146500665
509 Engineer male 8054939322
510 Private-job female 9810437433
511 Doctor female 9876947771
512 Driver male 8283011428
513 Govt-employee female 8699401399
514 Private-job male 7298081051
515 Private-job male 9781164403
516 Homely female 9872208399
517 Private-job male 8699901106
518 Doctor female 9814717134, 9781416134
519 Govt-employee male 9876896644
520 Professor/Teacher female 8054057040
521 Govt-employee male 8716806328
522 Bussiness female 8146827681
523 Homely female 9417124824
524 Homely female 9815087182, 8847231206
525 Banking female 8054309610
526 NRI male 9625951000 - whatsapp only.
527 Private-job male 9216039358
528 Homely female 9877097495
529 Homely female 9877097495
530 Doctor male 8556960580
531 Govt-employee male 8280084501
532 Professor/Teacher male 9622135386
533 Private-job female 7015057266
534 Govt-employee female 9357908203
535 Private-job female 9465657287
536 Professor/Teacher female 8740075790
537 Homely female 8146669211
538 Private-job 9868282200
539 Private-job male
540 Govt-employee male 9469464082
541 Private-job male 8877625754
542 other female 9596986600
543 Homely female 9988759921
544 Private-job male 9797420497
545 Private-job female 7009341378
546 Homely female 8054803877
547 Private-job male 8699900829
548 Professor/Teacher female 8557885537
549 Private-job male +91 8901873550
550 Govt-employee female 8557885537
551 Homely female 9814804428
552 Beautition female 9115293781
553 NRI female 9417592617 (Whatsapp), 9316031124
554 other female 8437145823
555 Govt-employee male 9988170268
556 Banking female 9988142160
557 Private-job male 9953625586
558 Private-job male 9906239900
559 Govt-employee male 9876666547
560 Private-job male 8872625754
561 Professor/Teacher male 9802362486
562 Private-job male 9872288441
563 Bussiness male 9464012007
564 Advocate male 9876087725, 9041780929
565 Professor/Teacher female 9646038183
566 Professor/Teacher female 8360936325
567 Private-job male 8968333489
568 Govt-employee female 8360307968
569 Private-job male 9988333695 (whatsaap), 9592835853
570 Homely female 70
571 Professor/Teacher female 8427299800
572 Advocate male 9041687354
573 Govt-employee male 7527895880
574 Private-job male 9041502556, 9501438750
575 Advocate female 9417208338
576 Banking female 9501884002
577 Private-job male 9855590215
578 other male 7837535382
579 Advocate female 9796230510, 70062288744
580 NRI male 9872254390
581 Private-job male 6239854157
582 Private-job male 7508934658
583 Govt-employee female 9855082126
584 Professor/Teacher female 9356311555
585 Private-job female 8194973707
586 Bussiness male 9779355976
587 NRI female 9417197426
588 Professor/Teacher female 8837527388
589 Professor/Teacher female 9876884742
590 Bussiness female 9086024209
591 Homely female 9056421274
592 Private-job male 7889786919
593 NRI male 09417294802
594 Doctor male 09968096217
595 Private-job female 9463806506
596 Private-job male 9999123227
597 Bussiness male 9815280702, 9041109234
598 Homely female 9888620538, 9988402327
599 Private-job female 9992274750
600 Homely female 9517895555
601 Private-job male 7837647280
602 other female 9915598280
603 Bussiness male 9646271135
604 Bussiness male 9646271135
605 NRI male 9463253095, 8054495751
606 Private-job male 7973971457
607 Private-job female 9988410308
608 other 7888856411
609 Professor/Teacher female 7087999056, 9877552732
610 Govt-employee male 9780694831
611 Bussiness male 9530718183
612 NRI male 9646084006
613 Private-job female 9646327145, 8556027492, 9988526700
614 Homely female 6284521503
615 Private-job male 7986674504
616 NRI male +5491138739163
617 Banking male 9466650468, 7982130154
618 Private-job female
619 Govt-employee female 7056581818
620 Professor/Teacher female 9530740611, 7117221929
621 other female 9464730450, 9814469735
622 Engineer male 8872032038
623 Private-job male 9910877778
624 Private-job female 9915598280
625 Private-job male 9530651699
626 Professor/Teacher female +13159293125 (whatsapp number only)
627 Private-job male 9056720969
628 Homely female 9419131794, 9419204031
629 Private-job male 9872288441
630 Professor/Teacher female 9872046856, 9888483829
631 NRI male 9041438905
632 Engineer male 7009011915
633 Private-job male
634 Private-job male 9803031153
635 Govt-employee male 8360402677
636 Professor/Teacher female 7347489213
637 Professor/Teacher female 8427392044
638 Private-job male 7837455330
639 Private-job male 9855322831, 9530969696
640 Professor/Teacher female 7527825714, 8700066740
641 Homely female 8568909122
642 NRI male 9988483400
643 Private-job male 8427392044
644 Private-job male 7355145514
645 Private-job male 9588146828
646 Homely female 9888268893
647 Professor/Teacher male 9914042226
648 other female 9829262395
649 Bussiness male 9829262395
650 Private-job male 9888418688
651 other female 9729689962
652 Private-job female 7973934107, 9855841528
653 Professor/Teacher male 9914347714
654 Professor/Teacher female 7527825714, 8700066740
655 Professor/Teacher female 9873954497, 8700066740
656 Professor/Teacher female 8493880363
657 Private-job male 9646818244
658 Driver male 7347489213
659 Banking female 9417612110
660 Govt-employee male 6284741654
661 Advocate male 7837535382
662 Private-job male 9855856567
663 Homely female 9697762287
664 Homely female 7986315379
665 Govt-employee female 8082175204
666 Engineer male 9988483400
667 Private-job male 9530578076